Small_832b00f6-49a7-4c38-b3f4-b676f2a38235
Chris Kuncl
Superintendent, Activities Director
District
-
Small_33ea6d8a-3fcf-4066-a7e8-fdea578e1ab1
Mike Kvanvig
High School Principal, Activities Director
High School
-
Small_ef951f05-69e4-4687-b778-81c806bb4e4d
Justin Moore
Elementary Principal/Tech Coordinator
Elementary School
308-546-2292
Small_98246913-4e06-4aee-8d1d-2219ea55616a
Leanne DeKay
Kindergarten
Elementary School
-
Small_f1778a31-07b7-4041-9051-9796d09b48f4
Donalee Barner
1st Grade
Elementary School
-
Small_f0175698-5fe6-4374-9529-b3cb23fdf857
Emily Brown
2nd Grade
Elementary School
-
Small_de1a0a79-34a8-4ecb-a2da-775ee249eb19
Beth Rice
3rd Grade
Elementary School
-
Small_e9965a2c-b3c2-4adc-be22-3eb76a98f120
Melody McDowell
4th Grade
Elementary School
-
Small_39c3a22c-b9b8-438f-a10f-9dfee6cb1690
Stacey Vinton
Title
Elementary School
-
Small_699b9651-2c39-4237-ade9-ed32ce9ad08c
Joelle Williams
Elementary Special Education
Elementary School
-
Small_b9b4438d-419a-4615-900d-82b698e3af6f
CeCe Coons
Elementary Para, Play Production
Elementary School
-
Small_86a572b1-72e0-4157-9776-d2f0fce2a6d3
Carolyn Hoyt
Elementary Secretary, Elementary Para
Elementary School
-
Small_dd52eafb-5e99-4bee-bdbb-54a6955c5adb
Lauren Hollenbeck
Elem Secretary, Elem Para, Assistant Volleyball, Cheer Coach
Elementary School
-
Small_bb615f2d-e57f-4c92-9989-fa94ffb4ef2f
Janie Kuncl
Elementary Para, Head Cross Country, Cheer Coach
Elementary School
Small_153b2a65-9665-4958-b111-3c919508287a
Jessica Myers
Elementary Para
Elementary School
-
Default Avatar
Chris Sittler
Elementary Custodian
Elementary School
-
Small_c2357f60-5f09-4202-8af1-7ede4417f3c7
Pam Ginkens
Office Manager
District
-
Small_41b3de14-6ef4-4f55-87df-cc77fab26392
Kris Forsen
High School Secretary
High School
-
Small_1da837a0-cd09-4106-bf96-1f7fa5ccfe06
Megan Andersen
English Language Arts, Guidance Counselor, National Honor Society, Speech
District
-
Small_80371c91-a2eb-417b-8dfc-4561f74338e7
Diana Brost
FCS, Business, FCCLA
High School
-
Small_1a3fa854-4deb-4639-8f5e-d541e21ec789
Mellissa Donohoe
Business, Tech Coordinator, Asst. Track
High School
-
Small_ff00b1af-385c-4ccf-82d2-1132558e274b
Trevor Ginkens
Ag Education, Assistant Football, FFA
High School
Small_360a59ff-34ca-44fb-8e13-b7671d447432
Kyle Hoyt
K-12 Art, Art Club
District
-
Small_38bf33c1-1211-4d99-a65c-c753b6b40d0c
Tawnee Jewell
Science, JH Athletics
High School
-
Small_f142230d-6878-4775-b499-e9443acf2f37
Russ Monette
English, Head Wrestling, Assistant Football, Assistant Boys Track, JH Athletics
High School
-
Small_9789a2c9-5d3b-441c-9d99-41d1e305423e
Jennifer Moore
PE, Head Girls Track, Assistant Volleyball, JH Athletics
High School
-
Small_6d8ce108-cd32-4750-806b-f9001d87e2e2
Ron Taylor
Math
High School
-
Small_8c04c523-2e4f-4866-b8fa-06b93604ef14
Trisha Vest
Social Studies, Play Production, Assistant Girls Basketball
High School
-
Small_7e1b9c91-432f-4db8-86de-27365f8133e5
Lori Vinton
High School Special Education
High School
-
Small_494d51a7-c136-4940-8934-8201b65ddc53
Heather Walls
K-12 Music
District
-
Small_83eba9bb-5e06-4f57-b039-8c7fc7c58c88
Dominique Werner
High School Spanish
High School
Small_8dd649e7-8de7-4cce-8a9d-177ebcb34cb9
Amy Ewoldt
High School Para
-
Small_07d628dc-beae-47a2-89c8-d01293472deb
Kathy Leibhart
High School Para
High School
-
Small_45dd0223-0aea-47c8-ac88-4155df8ded8c
Nita Zimmerman
High School Para
High School
-
Small_f8cb848e-1b14-418e-9cc9-e9292ec80e1a
Mark Ewoldt
Head Custodian/Maintenance
District
-
Small_fe051eed-2d0f-4936-8299-c251648e1706
Kelley Carr
High School Custodian
High School
-