Skip to Calendar

Calendar

0 Filters Applied
Select a Year

Skip to Calendar

Calendar

0 Filters Applied
Oct
1

All Day

Volleyball Tri w/Twin Loup @ Cody 11:00

Add to Calendar

Oct
3

All Day

Girls Golf Districts @ Kimball

Add to Calendar

Oct
4

All Day

MNAC Cross Country @ Arnold Golf Course 3:00 p.m.
Hosted by Sandhills-Thedford
Leave at Lunch

Varsity Girls followed by Varsity Boys
Junior High will follow Varsity Teams

Add to Calendar

Oct
4

All Day

NHS Lunch Meeting

Add to Calendar

Oct
4

All Day

One Act Practice 6:30 p.m.

Add to Calendar

Oct
5

All Day

FAFSA Livestream 6:00 p. m.

Add to Calendar

Oct
5

All Day

FCCLA Chapter Lunch Meeting

Add to Calendar

Oct
5

All Day

Gudmundsen Field Day
Leave at 8:00 a.m. and will return around 3:00 p.m.

Add to Calendar

Oct
5

All Day

Teacher Tool Time 3:30

Add to Calendar

Oct
5

All Day

Teammates Board Meeting 4:00

Add to Calendar

Oct
6

All Day

Art Club Officer Lunch Meeting

Add to Calendar

Oct
6

All Day

JH VB 1:00 /JH FB 2:00 @ Hyannis
Leave time 11:17 a.m.

Add to Calendar

Oct
6

All Day

One Act Practice 6:30 p.m.

Add to Calendar

Oct
7

All Day

ASVAB Test Results during 1st Hour (Sophomores)

Add to Calendar

Oct
7

All Day

Football vs South Loup 6:00 (Football/CC Senior Night)
Football and Cross Country Senior Night

Add to Calendar

Oct
7

All Day

Lions Club Vision Screening

Add to Calendar

Oct
7

All Day

One Act Practice Over Lunch Hour (Lines)

Add to Calendar

Oct
8

All Day

Volleyball Tourney @ Anselmo-Merna 9:00

Add to Calendar

Oct
10

All Day

JV Football @ Anselmo-Merna 5:00 (Cancelled)

Add to Calendar

Oct
10

All Day

JV Volleyball Triangular @Thedford w/Twin Loup 4:00 p.m.
Leave time 2:31 p.m.

Add to Calendar

Oct
10

All Day

Oct
11

All Day

NSAA State Girls Golf @ Columbus

Add to Calendar

Oct
10

7:30 PM

9:30 PM

Board meeting 7:30

Add to Calendar

Oct
11

All Day

FFA Chapter Meeting 6:30 p.m.

Add to Calendar

Oct
11

All Day

FFA Officer Lunch Meeting

Add to Calendar

Oct
12

All Day

District Livestock Judging

Add to Calendar

Oct
13

All Day

End of 1st Quarter

Add to Calendar

Oct
13

All Day

NSAA Cross Country Districts @Bridgeport 3:00 p.m.
Leave time 11:17 a.m.

Add to Calendar

Oct
13

All Day

Volleyball MNAC Tourney: Mullen vs Brady @Anselmo-Merna 2:00 p.m.
Leave time 11:17 a.m.

Add to Calendar

Oct
14

All Day

Football vs Sandhills-Thedford 6:30

Add to Calendar

Oct
14

All Day

NO SCHOOL-TEACHER IN-SERVICE

Add to Calendar

Oct
15

All Day

Volleyball MNAC Tourney @ Mid Plains CC-NP

Add to Calendar

Oct
17

All Day

JH VB Tourney @ Arthur 1:00

Add to Calendar

Oct
17

All Day

One Act Practice 6:30 p.m.

Add to Calendar

Oct
18

All Day

STEM Club 3:30
Grades 4-6

Add to Calendar

Oct
19

All Day

FAFSA Completion Night 5:30 p.m.

Add to Calendar

Oct
19

All Day

FCCLA District 10 Leadership Conference @North Platte

Add to Calendar

Oct
19

All Day

Teammates Mentee Training @ Lunch

Add to Calendar

Oct
19

All Day

Teammates Mentor Training 6:00

Add to Calendar

Oct
20

All Day

NSAA Football Playoff - First Round

Add to Calendar

Oct
20

All Day

TeamMates Scholarship Lunch

Add to Calendar

Oct
21

All Day

Leadership Council @ WIN

Add to Calendar

Oct
21

All Day

NSAA State Cross Country @ Kearney TBA

Add to Calendar

Oct
22

All Day

ACT @Mullen

Add to Calendar

Oct
23

All Day

Oct
24

All Day

Continuous Improvement Visit with External Group

Add to Calendar

Oct
24

All Day

Oct
25

All Day

Volleyball Subdistricts TBA

Add to Calendar

Oct
26

8:00 AM

11:00 AM

Flu Shot Clinic

Add to Calendar

Oct
27

All Day

Teammates Open Gym 6:00

Add to Calendar

Oct
28

All Day

FCCLA Read-A-Thon

Add to Calendar

Oct
28

All Day

NSAA Football Playoff - Second Round

Add to Calendar

Oct
29

All Day

Volleyball District Finals TBA

Add to Calendar